rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 25 Boys Varsity Basketball at Hebron High School Hebron High School 7:00 pm | Hebron High School Dec 26 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Hebron High School Hebron High School 5:30 pm | Westville High School Dec 27 Girls Varsity Basketball at Hebron High School Hebron High School 5:30 pm | Hebron High School

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at South Central High School South Central Hs-Union Mills 5:00 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills) Dec 18 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Hanover Central High School Hanover Central HS 5:30 pm | Westville High School Dec 18 Girls Varsity Basketball at South Central High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 10 Boys Freshman Basketball at Washington Twp Hs Washington Twp HS 6:00 pm | Washington Twp HS Dec 11 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Pcc Tourney Pcc Tourney 4:30 pm   Dec 11 Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Pcc Tourney Pcc Tourney 4:30 pm   Dec 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Wheeler High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 03 Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Boston Middle School Boston Middle School 4:15 pm   Dec 03 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Boston Middle School Boston Middle School 4:15 pm   Dec 03 Boys Freshman Basketball at Hebron High School Hebron High School 5:30 pm | Hebron High School Dec 04 Boys 8th Grade

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 27 Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Kouts Ms/hs Kouts Ms/hs 4:30 pm | Westville High School Nov 27 Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Kouts Ms/hs Kouts Ms/hs 4:30 pm | Westville High School Nov 27 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Culver Community High School Culver Community Hs 7:00 pm | Westville High School Nov 28

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 19 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Morgan Twp Hs Morgan Twp HS 5:30 pm | Blackhawk Gym Nov 20 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Wanatah Public School Wanatah Public School 4:30 pm   Nov 20 Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Wanatah Public School Wanatah Public School 4:30 pm   Nov 20 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 12 – Nov 18

Nov 13 Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Hebron High School Hebron 4:30 pm | Westville High School Nov 13 Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Hebron High School Hebron 4:30 pm | Westville High School Nov 13 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. South Bend Career Academy South Bend Career Academy 5:00 pm | Westville High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 05 – Nov 11

Nov 05 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Wheeler High School Wheeler High School 5:00 pm | Wheeler High School Nov 05 Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Wheeler High School Wheeler High School 5:00 pm | Wheeler High School Nov 06 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Winamac Community High School Winamac Community High School 5:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07

Oct 01 Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at William Fegely Middle School William Fegely Middle School 4:30 pm | William Fegely Middle School Oct 01 Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at William Fegely Middle School William Fegely Middle School 4:30 pm | William Fegely Middle School Oct 01 Boys Varsity Soccer at Sectionals Sectionals 5:00 pm