News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 17 – Sep 23


Sep
17

Girls Varsity Soccer at Kouts Ms/hs

Kouts Ms/hs
4:30 pm  

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Boone Grove High School

Boone Grove High School
4:30 pm | Westville High School

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Washington Twp Hs / Boone Grove Hs @ Boone Grove High School
5:00 pm  

Sep
17

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Boone Grove & Washington Twp @ Boone Grove High School
5:00 pm  

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Washington Twp Hs / Boone Grove Hs @ Boone Grove High School
5:00 pm  

Sep
18

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Kouts Ms/hs

Kouts MS/HS
4:30 pm | Westville Gym (Westville Gym)

Sep
18

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Kouts Ms/hs

Kouts MS/HS
4:30 pm | Westville Gym (Westville Gym)

Sep
18

Boys Varsity Soccer at Hebron High School

Hebron High School
5:00 pm | Hebron

Sep
18

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Calumet Christian School

Calumet Christian School
5:30 pm | Westville High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Calumet Christian School

Calumet Christian School
6:30 pm | Westville High School

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Pcc Round Robin Rain Date @ Boone Grove High School
4:30 pm  

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Pcc Round Robin Rain Date @ Boone Grove High School
4:30 pm  

Sep
19

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Chesterton Middle School

Chesterton Middle School
4:30 pm | Westville Gym (Westville Gym)

Sep
19

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Chesterton Middle School

Chesterton Middle School
4:30 pm | Westville Gym (Westville Gym)

Sep
19

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Pcc Round Robin Rain Date @ Boone Grove High School
4:30 pm  

Sep
19

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. La Lumiere School

La Lumiere School
5:00 pm | Blackhawk Gym (Blackhawk Gym)

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. La Lumiere School

La Lumiere School
6:00 pm | Blackhawk Gym (Blackhawk Gym)

Sep
20

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at South Central Hs-Union Mills

South Central HS-Union Mills
4:30 pm | South Central HS-Union Mills

Sep
20

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at South Central Hs-Union Mills

South Central HS-Union Mills
4:30 pm | South Central HS-Union Mills

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Soccer at Wheeler High School

Wheeler High School
5:00 pm | Wheeler High School

Sep
20

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hebron/kouts

Hebron/Kouts
5:00 pm | Hebron High School

Sep
20

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hebron/kouts

Hebron/Kouts
5:00 pm | Hebron High School

Sep
21

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Kouts Ms/hs

Kouts MS/HS
5:30 pm | Blackhawk Gym (Blackhawk Gym)

Sep
21

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Kouts Ms/hs

Kouts Ms/hs
6:30 pm | Westville High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Westville Invitational

Westville Invitational
8:30 am | Westville High School

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Soccer at Wheeler High School

Wheeler High School
10:00 am | Wheeler High School